Malekné Vígh Mária - Pilisvörösvár
Bujdosóné Zsuzsi - Érd
Tóth Lilian - Zalalövő
Bagaméri Judith Show-Hajstúdió - Diósd
Markos Klaudia - Dunakeszi
Shila - Tatabánya
Józsa Andrea - 13.
Horváth Ágnes - Szőkéd
Feketéné Urbán Anikó - 8.
Uzon Adrien - 14.
Csetneki Anita - 19.
Varga Szilvia - Szentendre
Kiss Melinda - Cegléd
Tamási Ági - 13.
TOKAJI TÜNDE - Debrecen
Királyi Andrea - 3.
Emi - 18.
Kmetyó Andrea - Alsónémedi
Szakonyi Andrea - Kecskemét
Inotay Nóra - Budaörs
Kovács Nóra - Gyöngyös
Margittai Emese - Érd
Szűcs Melinda - 18.
Nikee - 3.
Somogyi Marianna - Berhida
csonkane juhasz erzsebet - Szeged
Koczkás Krisztina - Budaörs
Teberi Szilvia (smiling) - 18.
Egriné Bereczki Beáta - Békéscsaba
dr Szabadkainé Dulicsek Rita - Kiskunfélegyháza
Nagy Veronika - Pécel
Kocsis Dominika - Siófok
Halmai Adrienn - 23.
Lőrinczi Niki - Bonyhád
Szilágyiné Lukács Emőke - 13.
Szinyéri Tímea - 13.
Molnár Enikő - Külföld
Ángyás Orsolya - 5.
Csépányi-Bárdos Ferencné - Ózd
Halász Virág - 17.
Kolozsi Zsuzsanna  - 11.
Siető Dóra - Nyíregyháza
Amsbacher Erika - 4.
Nagy Cintia - Bőny
Fenyvesi Letícia - Ecser
Timár Katica - Pécs
Sándor Renáta - Gyömrő
Tóth Ildiko - 14.
Fellner Adrienn - 17.
Steijszkál Bettina - Monor
Mészáros Pálné - Vecsés
Szeghő Zsóka - 20.
Varga Klaudia - Eger
Fodor Mari - Külföld
Turbucz Tímea - Szeged
Krska Karolina -
Bauer Judit - Enying
Kovács Anita - 13.
Oláh Nikoletta - Szamosbecs
Molnárné Sz, Melinda - Tiszaújváros
Ecsedi Henriett Xénia - Debrecen
Szabó Hédi - Páty
Fábián Fanni - 3.
Tamás Aranka - Külföld
Keszi Szilvia - Szigethalom
Anna - 3.
Kádisev Melinda - 12.
Gaál Valéria - Komló
Pardi Nikol - Üllő
Karsai Barbara  - Újfehértó
Szeles Noémi - Miskolc
Koltai Klementina - Zalaegerszeg
Kertész Andrea - 9.
Pelle Tímea - Orosháza
Bánkuti Nicky - 11.
Samu-Erdélyi Erzsébet - 14.
Kéringer Szilvia - Kaposvár
NÉMETH ANNA - Szombathely
Laki Etelka - 12.
Kovács Gabriella -
Balogh Kleopátra Barbara - Siklós
Szilágyi Gabriella - Fót
Kukuják Ildikó Szilvia - Maglód
Klinkó Anett - Kiskunlacháza
Farkas Gáborné Böbe - 23.
Szente Andrea - Révfülöp
Szabó Nikoletta - Böhönye
Rozgonyi Reni - 3.
Szabó Annamari - Veresegyház
Gyimesi Gina - Kalocsa
Kovács Nikolett - Gyula
Horváthné Németh Rita - Nagykanizsa
Miatovics Nada - Ráckeve
Majtinszkyné Juhász Berta - Szeged
Iványi Hajnalka - 5.
Bartus Éva - Abasár
Bardi Kata - Felsőszentiván
Máté Nikoletta - Miskolc
Uhelszky Angéla - Hajdúszoboszló
Benefi Évi - Pusztazámor
Krokavecz Nikoletta - Ózd
Tóth Brigitta - 8.
Olasz Barbara - Kecskemét
Besze Annamária - Győr
Lakatos Zsuzsanna - 6.
Bárkányi Csilla - Balástya
Tóth Ildikó - Mályi
Elekes Julianna - 6.
Katona Yvett - Pécs
Kiss Panka - Aba
Gaálné Vigánti Veronika - Nemesgulács
Méhész Alexandra - Monor
Farkas Noemi - 16.
Bobál Bernadett - Veresegyház
Horváth Judit - Petőháza
Hermann Katalin - Pécs
Ádám Anita - Kecskemét
Perényiné Peresztegi Anita - 13.
Szita-Dóri Bernadett - Döbrönte
Akom Iuliana Kristina - Szolnok
Hustiák Viktória - Mezőtúr
Veréb Melinda - 3.
Budai Alexandra - Veszprém
Szabó Niki - 16.
Bakó Csilla - Győrtelek
Sinka Diána - 17.
Bánhegyiné Mihály Ildikó - 4.
Novák-S Orsi - Szigethalom
Barna Krisztina - Nagydobos
Iványi Brigitta - Sopron
Virág Viktória - 21.
Homolya Kriszti - 13.
Somfai Judit - Nyíregyháza
Hornyánszki Katalin - Gyöngyös
Mihok Fruzsina - Nagykanizsa
Egerszegi Andrea - Veszprém
Kovács Tünde - Mezőtúr
Papp Ágnes - 6.
Vasanits Orsolya - 3.
Horváth Zsuzsa - Kecskemét
Kiss Margit - Külföld
Némethné Taszing Irén - Százhalombatta
Tábori Tímea - Dunaújváros
Blokerné Kovács Katalin - Pécel
Nagy Edó - Sopron
Tóth Nóra - Békéscsaba
Kósa Anita - Tömörkény
Szűcs Bernadett - Kecskemét
Lippert Zsu - 3.
Horváth Anita - Pomáz
Dienes Alíz - Földeák
Brauswetterné Nagy Rita - Dunaharaszti
Dany Szilvia - Érd
ICSÓ KRISZTINA - 8.
Mihalikné Zemlényi Judit - Miskolc
klaudia - 20.
Nábrádi Anna - Hajdúnánás
Szabó Csilla - 20.
Sőti Adrienn SZEMIKE - 10.
rilana de valk - Külföld
Bögyös Mónika - Kiskunhalas
Tóthné Salánki Ildikó - Szeged
Bagi Orsi - Pilisszentkereszt
Bera Mónika - Kiskunmajsa
Soós Tiborné Andi - Komló
Csőszné Szvitek Ildikó - Dunaharaszti
Rauf Henrietta - Győr
Szabó Kati - Szeged
Szabó Andrea - Szigethalom
Nyilas Zsuzsa - 3.
Lengyel Bettina - 10.
Sipos Andrea - Kecskemét
Závodszki Barbara - Dunakeszi
Szentesi Judit - 17.
Váradi Hédi - 18.
Pintér Erika - Győr
Pelcz Enikő - Tamási
Dein Izabella - Tatabánya
Barnóczki Eszter - Eger
Ladorján Szilvia - 10.
Bedákné Sáránszky Anita - 15.
Gyenei Krisztina "Snoopy" - Pécs
Schleer Mónika - 11.
ancsakorom - 14.
Jurácsikné Ági - Dabas
Szerbák Zsófi - 1.
mihalko viktoria - Szihalom
zsigmond jánosné - Kunmadaras
Pozsárné Szabady Júlia - 11.
Sas Anett - facebook
Sárkánykarom  - Veszprém
Lakatos Ildikó - 3.
Pongó Melinda - Gyál
Kovács Kitti - Veszprém
Andincia-Nails,Andincia-Műköröm - Szeged
LÉRÁNT ZSUZSANNA - Zalaegerszeg
Sárközi Mária Zizi - 9.
Nagy Anita -
Lendenmayer - Papp Krisztina - 6.
Tarjányi Krisztina - 4.
Barizs Szilvia  - Ócsa
Farkas Annamária - Kecskemét
beő ibolya - Szombathely
Törteli Ildikó - 9.
Szabó Ibolya - Zsámbék
Lipuszné Debreczeni Éva - Rudabánya
Kovacs Anita - Nagytarcsa
Villás Éva - 6.
Sztrik Adriána - Dunakeszi
Széles Szilvia - 16.
Sütő Szú - Ismeretlen
Török Anett - Szeged
Tóth Beáta - Bag
Sárvári Hajnalka - 7.
Marosfiné Spanner Erzsébet - Törökbálint
Gabrielli Viktória - Zalalövő
Antal Etelka - Pásztó
Leyer Andrea - Dunakeszi
Szoboszlai Anita - Halásztelek
Berkes Renáta - Székesfehérvár
Vinczek Anett - Nagykanizsa
Tóth Angéla - 11.
Ullmann Noémy - 18.
Kalmár Szilvia - Lövő
Barta Mónika - Berettyóújfalu
Ipacs Teodóra - Ismeretlen
Makszimec Diána - 7.
Horváth Aliz - Nagyatád
Terebesi Edina - Pilisvörösvár
Németh Enikő - Nagyvenyim
Péli Dóra - 6.
Bánvölgyi Anita - 15.
Artnails studio - Raidl-Szőke Szilvia - 13.
Tálos Viktória  - Tét
Nagyné Gizus - Nyíregyháza
Molnár Renáta - Nyíregyháza
Márkus Boglárka - Lövő
Ágoston Adrienn - Sopron
Biró Zsanett - Miskolc
Nagy Krisztina - Nyíregyháza