Rudolf Klára - Érd
Kardos Ildikó - 19.
Takács Rita - 16.
Hetényi Dóra - 4.
Rezicska Mária - Fadd
Fódi Noémi - Bakonyszentlászló
B. Somogyi Csiri - Ráckeresztúr
papavasziliu diána - 11.
Mészárosné Ujlakán Marianna - Fegyvernek
Csiki Anett - 13.
Kovács Kitti - Veszprém
K.Eszter Barbi szalon 9.ker. Tompa.u.22. - 9.
Németh Erika - 18.
Póka Noémi - 15.
Somné Soós Dóra - 11.
Kalapos Alexandra - 13.
Bodnár Zsuzsanna - Külföld
LÉRÁNT ZSUZSANNA - Zalaegerszeg
Nagy Györgyi - Tatabánya
Böjte Tünde - 19.
Matula Ildikó - 13.
Mádli Béláné Vera - Muhi
Szabó Orsolya - Sopron
Primusz Ildikó - Dunaújváros
Tombory Hajni - Pécs
Kurtyán Annamária - Debrecen
Németh Anita - Sajószöged
Balázs Kitti  - Miskolc
Csőszné Huszti Enikő - Vámospércs
Szűcs Hajnalka - Szigetszentmiklós
Jaksi Katalin - Eger
Sperka Edit - Ismeretlen
Antal Renáta - Eger
Borsos Bianka - Mór
Erdődi Ágnes - 17.
Judyt - Diósd
Csigó Anikó - Gyömrő
Ágoston Fanni - Göd
Kristyán Zsuzsanna - 22.
Stiller Martina - Monor
Gallainé Hunkó Magdolna - 17.
Legényné Mogyorósi Tünde - 3.
Dósa Szabina - Mike
Iványi Brigitta - Sopron
Egyediné Molnár Ili - Kecskemét
ciocotisan mária - 11.
Giczey Beatrix - 20.
Uhelszky Angéla - Hajdúszoboszló
Janó Fruzsina - 6.
Turcsányi Anikó - 16.
Katona Piroska - 1.
Bodnár Csabáné - Fehérgyarmat
Fábriné Horváth Éva - Jánosháza
Gregor Zita - 13.
Nikee - 3.
Barrel Katalin - 2.
Biriné Stefan Gabriella - Békéscsaba
Kalocsai Zsanett  - 4.
POMOZI ELVIRA - Székesfehérvár
Báswald Andrea - Gárdony
Berkes Renáta - Székesfehérvár
Nagyné Bodnár Zsuzsanna - Igar
Szabó Kati - Szeged
Szántai Zsanett - Kecskemét
Puxler Andrea - 12.
susztekné nagy csilla - Pécs
Gál Andrea - 20.
Szabó Anna - Alsóörs
hutzel csilla - Csengersima
Szűcs Petra - Miskolc
Nagyné Purger Zsuzsanna - Zalaszentgrót
Osvát Olga - 8.
M. Nagy Melinda - 2.
Szilágyi Gabriella - Fót
Nagy Zsuzsa - Debrecen
Almási Henrietta -
Nádporné Jánosi ILona - Vál
Matesz Alexandra - Kaposvár
MERICS MÓNIKA - Érd
Tóth Erika - Kiskunhalas
Elegancia Körömszalon - Székesfehérvár
Baráth Elvíra - 9.
Molnár Regina - 11.
Gerti STÚDIÓ - Lánycsók
Ördögh Márta - Hódmezővásárhely
Kmettyné Adácsi Anita - 11.
Sárvári Hajnalka - 7.
Elekes Julianna - 6.
Sütő Szú - Ismeretlen
Pataki Ildikó - Karcag
Paplogó Anita - Cegléd
Nánai Lilla - Kecskemét
Patakiné Gálosi Diána - Dunaszekcső
Kovács Csilla - 9.
Roszkos Mónika - Szeged
Merklin Szilvia - É Stúdió - 2.
Kulcsár Katalin - Mezőkövesd
Papp Orsolya - 21.
Nyíri Marcsi - Nagykanizsa - Nagykanizsa
Gruberné Paksi Renáta - Győr
Miskolczi Mónika - Tiszafüred
Szabó Andrea - Szigethalom
Varga Viktória - Sopron
Seres Diána - Miskolc
Lipuszné Debreczeni Éva - Rudabánya
Németh Gyöngyi - Komárom
Maksáné Orgovány Melinda - Gödöllő
Matyó Éva - Érd
Nagy Veronika - Komárom
Farkas Adrienn - Mende
Földényi Claudia Bettina - 2.
Szűcs Era - Újszentiván
Jegyes-Molnárné Hajdu Krisztina - Szentes
Brezsán Szylvia - 20.
Sőti Adrienn SZEMIKE - 10.
Gabrielli Viktória - Zalalövő
Tóth Erika - Albertirsa
Gáspár Szandra - Szombathely
Bacskai Renáta - Nagyatád
Enikő - 16.
Bernáth Vivien - Balatonfüred
Szita-Dóri Bernadett - Döbrönte
Domokos Dóra - Polgár
Molnár Zsuzsa - Rajka
Sas Anett - facebook
Almásy Fruzsina - 5.
Horesnyiné Margit - Újszentiván
Törteli Ildikó - 9.
Gedeon Zsuzsanna - Nyíregyháza
Szentesi Judit - 17.
Mészáros Krisztina -
Bencsik Mariann - Balassagyarmat
Csipkés Ivett - 15.
Német-Farkas Krisztina - 18.
Boglári Andrea - Győr
Laczi Kitti - Dömsöd
Bíró Gergelyné - Miskolc
Orosz Ilona - Debrecen
Krokavecz Nikoletta - Ózd
Huszár Jutka - Eger
Adrienne - 11.
toth edit - Debrecen
Törökné B. Lívia - Kaposvár
Majoros Ágnes - 9.
Dr.Fogarasine Fabian Zsuzsa - 15.
Jánosdeákné Bajor Márta - Csátalja
Lukács Orsolya - Győr
Szerbák Zsófi - 1.
Fenyvesi Hajnalka - Gyömrő
Kertész Andrea - 9.
Farkas Gáborné Böbe - 23.
Gerber Kitti - Kecskemét
Jablonkai-Pántya Anita - Solymár
Marosfiné Spanner Erzsébet - Törökbálint
Bakos Erika - Gyöngyös
Szalai Hajnalka - Debrecen
NÉMETH ANNA - Szombathely
Szabo-Harman Erika - 19.
Németh Anita - Biatorbágy
Villás Éva - 6.
Biró Fruzsina - 4.
Farkas Noemi - 16.
szombati andrea - Solymár
Csőszné Szvitek Ildikó - Dunaharaszti
Bagi Orsi - Pilisszentkereszt
Szabó-Papp Nikoletta - Pilis
Feketéné Urbán Anikó - 8.
Pethő Mariann - 11.
Kollár Csilla - 6.
Pocsai Judit Anetta - Püspökladány
Balog Andrea - 13.
Juhászné Ujvárosi Éva - Debrecen
Marya Létay - Külföld
Ádám Marianna - Jánoshalma
Oláh Nikoletta - Szamosbecs
PÁSZTORY VIKTÓRIA - 8.
Csabai Beáta - Fót
Hustiák Viktória - Mezőtúr
Sylvia - Keszthely
Pribliczki Zsuzsanna - 15.
Sonntag Bianka - 3.
Rada Dóra - Külföld
Tímea - 13.
Molnár Szilvia - 21.
R. ERIKA  - 21.
Kiss-Molnár Mónika - Szigetszentmiklós
Leyer Andrea - Dunakeszi
Erősné Peimli Mónika - Miskolc
Spirkó Ildikó - 5.
Riedinger Anett - Győr
Lehóczki Barbara - Demecser
klaudia - 20.
Sipos Anita - Békéscsaba
Januskó Judit - Szekszárd
Erős Adrienn - Esztergom
Rácz Valterné - Balassagyarmat
Ágnes - Tatabánya
Dallos Beáta - Győr
Nagy Ágnes - Budaörs
Oszlánszki Brigitta - Nyíregyháza
Tóth Szimonetta - Ózd
horvath laszlone - 8.
Baráta-Nagy Andrea - Hajdúbagos
Kovács Kata - Fót
Benkóné Tóth Karolina - Solt
Juhász Viktória - Nyíregyháza
Besze Annamária - Győr
Kertész Krisztina - Nagykálló
Tolmácsi Mónika - Balassagyarmat
Drávai Noémi - Baja
Artnails studio - Raidl-Szőke Szilvia - 13.
Tóth Ildiko - 14.
Árva Reni - 15.
nagy irén - Debrecen
Majoros Ágnes - Szeged
EDO - Csongrád
Miskolc (Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén) - Miskolc
Hudák Luca - 7.
Vas Viktória - Győr
Rauf Henrietta - Győr
Udvardi Mónika - 15.
Tóth Angéla - 11.
Orbán Anikó - Kecskemét
Szabóné Manner Gyöngyi - Decs
Malekné Vígh Mária - Pilisvörösvár
Kovács Henriett - Fehérgyarmat
Andi - 12.
Czikora Lászlóné Judit - Salgótarján
Wieland Zsuzsi - 23.
Bocsi Edit - Debrecen
Dopita Judit - 4.
szikszai karolina - Halásztelek
Inotay Nóra - Budaörs
Németh Nikoletta - Mosonmagyaróvár
Lengyel Bettina - 10.
Szabó Fanni - 11.
Málik Andrea - 18.
Tóth Melinda - 18.
Zsiláné Juhász Márta - Érd
Kardos Tímea - 13.